Uczestnicy trasy 3

L.p.
Nazwisko
Imię
Miejscowość
1 Antochów Elżbieta Namysłów
2 Babiarz Halina Wrocław
3 Babiarz Zenon Wrocław
4 Bałenkowski Piotr Radom
5 Borcuch Barbara Kielce
6 Borcuch Beata Kielce
7 Borcuch Grzegorz Kielce
8 Borcuch Krzysztof Kielce
9 B. R. Łódź
10 B.-K. H. Lublin
11 Chęć Wiktor Lubawa
12 Chyba Marzena Kraków
13 Cierpiszewski Marcin Stara Wiśniewka
14 Cierpiszewski Wojciech Stara Wiśniewka
15 Dąbek Tomasz Toruń
16 Dominiak Hanna Poznań
17 Drózda Alicja Reda
18 Drózda Jakub Reda
19 Drózda Katarzyna Reda
20 Drózda Krzysztof Reda
21 Fludra Bartosz Środa Wielkopolska
22 Fludra Radosław Środa Wielkopolska
23 F. H. Chechło Pierwsze
24 Frysztak Julia Zawiercie
25 Gałka Adrian Lubawa
26 Gluza Józef Bielsko-Biała
27 Gotowska Aleksandra Pakość
28 Kaczanowska Anna Tychy
29 Kaczanowski Jan Tychy
30 Kapusta Joanna Zgierz
31 K. M. Poznań
32 Karczewski Bartosz Częstochowa
33 Kasprzyk Barbara Łódź
34 K. J. Dzierżoniów
35 K. B. Złotniki
36 Kociszewski Jan Złotniki
37 K. J. Złotniki
38 K. T. Augustów
39 K. B. Warszawa
40 K. M. Sochonie
41 Kowalkowski Wojciech Lubawa
42 Kozak Danuta Wrocław
43 Kozak Henryk Radom
44 Kozak Tadeusz Wrocław
45 Kozłowski Robert Łódź
46 Krajewska Ewa Skarżysko-Kamienna
47 Krajewski Janusz Skarżysko-Kamienna
48 K. Z. Łazy
49 Kurto Iwona Toruń
50 Kwiatkowska Hanna Toruń
51 Leoniak Bartosz Łódź
52 Leszczyński Szymon Toruń
53 Lewandowska Beata Grudziądz
54 Łeń Agnieszka Łódź
55 Łukasiewicz Sebastian Poniatowa
56 Łukaszewicz Antoni Lubawa
57 Łukaszewicz Ignacy Robakowo
58 Łukaszewicz Jerzy Lubawa
59 Łukaszewicz Piotr Robakowo
60 Łukaszewicz Tymon Robakowo
61 M. M. Olecko
62 Mańkowska Lucyna Kozienice
63 Marciniak Jan Toruń
64 Masłowska Ilona Zawiercie
65 Maślaniec Ludwika Niepołomice
66 Matusiak Halina Bielsko-Biała
67 Mazur Adrianna Częstochowa
68 Mazurek Marcin Kraśnik
69 Mężyk Alicja Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
70 M. M. Złotniki
71 Mordawska Janina Kraków
72 Mreńca Gabriela Porąbka
73 Mreńca Krystian Porąbka
74 Mreńca Piotr Porąbka
75 Nikiel Maciej Częstochowa
76 Ogonowska Katarzyna Ozorków
77 Pasik Henryk Grudziądz
78 P. P. Łazy
79 Piotrowska Maria Skarżysko-Kamienna
80 Polak Bronisława Kraków
81 Potempska-Frysztak Jolanta Zawiercie
82 Prochuń Bogumiła Łódź
83 Rogożyński Kacper Lubawa
84 Rudnicka Agata Toruń
85 R. J. Bielawa
86 Serafinowicz Danuta Wrocław
87 Słowikowski Tymoteusz Toruń
88 S. J. Zawiercie
89 S. T. Zawiercie
90 Stobiecki Piotr Bielsk
91 Strzelecka Agnieszka Toruń
92 Szperkowska Antonina Biłgoraj
93 Ślewa Jan Łódź
94 Tkaczyńska Agnieszka Płock
95 Tkaczyńska Maria Płock
96 Tylke Mariola Ozorków
97 Wierzbicka Barbara Kraków
98 Wolniak Krystyna Szczecin
99 Z. J. Dzierzkowice
100 Zemanek Elżbieta Bielsko-Biała
101 Żynda Danuta Elbląg
102 Żynda Krzysztof Elbląg