Uczestnicy trasy 1

L.p.
Nazwisko
Imię
Miejscowość
1 Betcher Dorota Gdańsk
2 Betcher Ryszard Gdańsk
3 Bujwid Helena Białystok
4 Cisło Danuta Szczecin
5 Chudzyński Jerzy Włocławek
6 C. K. Bielsko-Biała
7 D.-Z. Olga Katowice
8 Dobrzyń Beata Białystok
9 Dobrzyń Lucjan Białystok
10 Drozda Wojciech Warszawa
11 Erchardt Janusz Gdańsk
12 Garsztka Maria Kościan
13 G. J. Bielsko-Biała
14 Gontkowski Mirosław Bielawa
15 Gostomski Zdzisław Chełmno
16 Guzik Grzegorz Krosno
17 Hałas Kazimierz Nowa Sól
18 H. I. Bielsko-Biała
19 H. M. Bielsko-Biała
20 Jagodzik Zofia Włoszakowice
21 Janicka Bogumiła Łódź
22 J. K. Włoszakowice
23 J. R. Płock
24 Jastrząb Krystyna Poznań
25 Jastrząb Stefan Poznań
26 Kałabun Dominika Elbląg
27 Kałabun Jolanta Elbląg
28 Kałabun Sławomir Elbląg
29 Kałabun Urszula Elbląg
30 Kapecki Janusz Szczebrzeszyn
31 Klemenski Marcin Włoszakowice
32 Konieczna Izabela Toruń
33 Konieczny Tomasz Toruń
34 Kowalska Marta Łódź
35 Kowalska Monika Skarżysko-Kamienna
36 Kowalski Grzegorz Skarżysko-Kamienna
37 Krasińska Justyna Łódź
38 Krasińska Katarzyna Łódź
39 Krasiński Piotr Łódź
40 Krasowski Szymon Poznań-Wiórek
41 Kunc Patryk Kościan
42 Litwin Małgorzata Toruń
43 Ludwińska Katarzyna Radom
44 Łapacz Ewa Sobolew
45 Łapacz Krzysztof Sobolew
46 Łuć Stanisław Warszawa
47 Łukomska Elżbieta Skarżysko-Kamienna
48 Łukomski Wiesław Skarżysko-Kamienna
49 Madalińska-Rosik Katarzyna Leszno
50 Madej Jolanta Łódź
51 Majewski Konrad Szymon Nowogród Bobrzański
52 Makała Eryk Włoszakowice
53 Malinowski Tadeusz Niedrzwica Duża
54 Mania Małgorzata Szczecin
55 M. M. Porąbka
56 Nadolny Jakub Leszno
57 O. M. Warszawa
58 Ornas Barbara Gdańsk
59 Osypińska Agnieszka Zielona Góra
60 Osypińska Hania Zielona Góra
61 Osypiński Franciszek Komorniki
62 Osypiński Jakub Zielona Góra
63 Osypiński Piotr Komorniki
64 Osypiński Roman Łowicz
65 Osypiński Waldemar Nowa Sól
66 Podgajna Elżbieta Niedrzwica Duża
67 Rosik Franciszek Leszno
68 Rymszewicz Irena Olsztyn
69 S. P. Słupsk
70 Stacherska Lidia Nowa Sól
71 Steć Barbara Szczecin
72 Steć Zdzisław Szczecin
73 S. A. Szczecin
74 Szucio Robert Krosno
75 Szumińska Monika Szczecin
76 Szydło Mariola Zielona Góra
77 S. A. Zawiercie
78 W. A. Klucze
79 Z. C. Olsztyn
80 Żukowska Arleta Szczecin